NOBBY'S VEHICLE SPECIALISTS LIMITED, Blakelands

NOBBY'S VEHICLE SPECIALISTS LIMITED
114 Tanners Drive
MK14 5BP Blakelands
Buckinghamshire England
Phone:
01908 320043
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
NOBBY'S VEHICLE SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
114 TANNERS DRIVE, MK14 5BP, BLAKELANDS, buckinghamshire
Company Number
09125463
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NOBBY'S AUTOS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
NOBBY'S VEHICLE SPECIALISTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NOBBY'S VEHICLE SPECIALISTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 TANNERS DRIVE
    MK14 5BP  Blakelands
  2. 77 WEDGWOOD AVENUE
    MK14 5JZ  Blakelands
  3. 222 Wolverton Road
    MK14 5AB  Blakelands
  4. 222 WOLVERTON ROAD
    MK14 5AB  Blakelands
  5. 5 Telford Way
    MK14 5LB  Blakelands
  6. 54 Burgess Gardens
    MK16 0NT  Newport Pagnell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies